Breakfast Menu -

Lunch Menu -

Elementary

Middle School

High School

School Staff Directory

Constituent

Denise Ackmann

Denise Ackmann

Kindergarten Teacher
Katherine Allison

Katherine Allison

Second Grade Teacher
Dawn Berry

Dawn Berry

Fourth Grade Teacher
Steven Carlson

Steven Carlson

Custodian
Nancy Copple

Nancy Copple

ELL Paraeducator
Jake Countryman

Jake Countryman

Principal
Lisa Crofoot

Lisa Crofoot

Custodian
Brian Davis

Brian Davis

Physical Education Teacher
Madeline DeVito

Madeline DeVito

Fifth Grade Teacher
Melissa Doty

Melissa Doty

First Grade Teacher
Corinne Dyer

Corinne Dyer

Kindergarten Teacher
Jana Edic

Jana Edic

Library Paraeducator
Raelyn Erickson

Raelyn Erickson

First Grade Teacher
Aaron Ferst

Aaron Ferst

Fourth Grade Teacher
Travis Flewelling

Travis Flewelling

Psychologist
Ashley Fowler

Ashley Fowler

Paraeducator
Jennifer Fraedrich

Jennifer Fraedrich

Paraeducator
Erin Frazier

Erin Frazier

Paraeducator
Carrie Freeman

Carrie Freeman

Speech Language Pathologist
Jennifer Freiberg

Jennifer Freiberg

School Nurse
Stacy Goldman

Stacy Goldman

Health Assistant
Marc Gorecki

Marc Gorecki

Special Education Teacher
Fe Gould

Fe Gould

Paraeducator
Kelly Hardesty

Kelly Hardesty

Kindergarten Teacher
Laura Heitzig

Laura Heitzig

Special Education Teacher
Jessica Helton

Jessica Helton

Special Education Teacher
Jeffery Hillmer

Jeffery Hillmer

Fifth Grade Teacher
Lisa Hoffhines

Lisa Hoffhines

First Grade Teacher
Joshua Hoffman

Joshua Hoffman

Paraeducator
Shane Jackman

Shane Jackman

Oscar Lead
Elizabeth Kerlin

Elizabeth Kerlin

Technology Specialist Teacher
Kelsie Landers-Lloyd

Kelsie Landers-Lloyd

Social Worker
Shannon Lochbaum

Shannon Lochbaum

Fifth Grade Teacher
Michelle Lockhart

Michelle Lockhart

Kindergarten Teacher
Rebekah Lyle

Rebekah Lyle

Oscar Lead
Ashley Marry

Ashley Marry

First Grade Teacher
Ross Martin

Ross Martin

Art Teacher
Kelly May

Kelly May

Third Grade Teacher
Clay Meier

Clay Meier

Third Grade Teacher
Tracy Minnihan

Tracy Minnihan

Reading Specialist
Heather Motley

Heather Motley

Math Interventionist
Brianna Nachman

Brianna Nachman

Special Education Teacher
Alex Nelson

Alex Nelson

Physical Education Teacher
Lori Oestreicher

Lori Oestreicher

Paraeducator
Lisa Orkfritz

Lisa Orkfritz

Paraeducator
Heidi Pittsley

Heidi Pittsley

Speech Language Pathologist
Kristy Ricker

Kristy Ricker

Special Education Teacher
Karla Runge

Karla Runge

Paraeducator
Tifanny Ryan

Tifanny Ryan

Second Grade Teacher
Richard Samo

Richard Samo

Head Custodian/Building Technician
Holly Schmidt

Holly Schmidt

Paraeducator
Jennifer Schroeder

Jennifer Schroeder

Second Grade Teacher
Lindsy Smith

Lindsy Smith

Principal Secretary
Amy Tonaki

Amy Tonaki

Orchestra Teacher
Ken Tonaki

Ken Tonaki

Orchestra Teacher
Joy Walter

Joy Walter

Fourth Grade Teacher
Diane Wesley

Diane Wesley

Second Grade Teacher
Debra Wheeler

Debra Wheeler

Paraeducator
Whitney Wheeler

Whitney Wheeler

Third Grade Teacher
Kimberly Woodstrup

Kimberly Woodstrup

Building Receptionist
Patrick Woodstrup

Patrick Woodstrup

Technology Assistant
Marjorie Zimmerman

Marjorie Zimmerman

Paraeducator